334,802
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="float: right; margin: 0 15px 0 15px;text-align:center;" align="right" class="toccolours" | {| style="float: right; margin: 0 15px 0 15px;text-align:center;" align="right" class="toccolours" | ||
|bgcolor=#cceeff| '''[[ | |bgcolor=#cceeff| '''[[pop'n music CS General Info|pop'n music Japanese CS releases]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:100%;"| '''Sony PlayStation & PlayStation 2''' | | style="font-size:100%;"| '''Sony PlayStation & PlayStation 2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[ | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS pnm|1]] - [[CS pnm 2|2]] - [[CS pnm 3|3]] - [[CS pnm 4|4]] - [[CS pnm 5|5]] - [[CS pnm 6|6]] - [[CS pnm 7|7]] - [[CS pnm 8|8]] - [[CS pnm 9|9]] - [[CS pnm 10|10]] - [[CS pnm 11|11]]<br>[[CS pnm 12|12 Iroha]] - [[CS pnm 13|13 Carnival]] - [[CS pnm 14|14 FEVER!]] - [[CS pnm Best Hits|Best Hits!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[ | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS pnm Animelo|Animation Melody]] - [[CS pnm Puzzle Dama|Puzzle Dama]] - [[CS pnm DISNEY|DISNEY TUNES]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%;"| '''Sony PlayStation Portable''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS pnm portable|pop'n portable]] - [[CS pnm portable 2|pop'n portable 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:100%;"| '''Sega Dreamcast''' | | style="font-size:100%;"| '''Sega Dreamcast''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[ | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS pnm|1]] - [[CS pnm 2|2]] - [[CS pnm 3|3]] - [[CS pnm 4|4]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%;"| '''Nintendo GameBoy Color''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS pnm GB|GB pop'n]] - [[CS pnm GB Animelo|GB Animation Melody]] - [[CS pnm GB DISNEY|GB DISNEY TUNES]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%;"| '''PC''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS pnm Da!!|pop'n Da!!]] - [[CS pnm Be-Mouse|pop'n Be-Mouse]] - [[CS pnm Lively|pop'n Lively]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:100%;"| '''Other''' | | style="font-size:100%;"| '''Other''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[ | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS pnm BEMANI MIX|BEMANI MIX]] - [[CS pnm i-appli|i-αppli]] - [[CS pnm Wii|pop'n Wii]] - [[CS pnm Utacchi|Utacchi]] - [[CS pnm rhythmin|pop'n rhythmin]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#cceeff| '''pop'n music foreign CS releases''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS pnm BnG|Beat'n Groovy]] - [[CS pnm Wii NA|pop'n music]] - [[CS pnm Wii EU|pop'n rhythm]]<br>[[CS pnm mobile|pop'n mobile]] - [[CS pnm mobile 2|pop'n mobile 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |