334,283
edits
No edit summary |
(Please check the tables before saving information.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[SABER WING]] || TAG || [[AC DDR X|DanceDanceRevolution X]] || SHOOTING WALTZ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[SABER WING]] || TAG || [[AC DDR X|DanceDanceRevolution X]] || SHOOTING WALTZ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heatstroke]] || TAG feat. Angie Lee || [[ | | [[Heatstroke]] || TAG feat. Angie Lee || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY3|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY3]] / [[CS DDR X2|DanceDanceRevolution X2 CS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[roppongi EVOLVED]] || TAG underground || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY3|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY3]] / [[CS DDR X2|DanceDanceRevolution X2 CS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[POSSESSION]] || TAG underground || [[AC DDR X2|DanceDanceRevolution X2]] || PSYCHIC FLASH || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[POSSESSION]] || TAG underground || [[AC DDR X2|DanceDanceRevolution X2]] || PSYCHIC FLASH || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Shiny World]] || CAPACITY GATE || [[AC DDR X2|DanceDanceRevolution X2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Theory of Eternity]] || TAG || [[AC DDR X2|DanceDanceRevolution X2]] / [[AC jb knit APPEND|jubeat knit APPEND]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[The Island Song]] || TAG feat. [[Eric Anthony]] || [[CS DDR 2010|DanceDanceRevolution (2010)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[London EVOLVED]] || TAG underground || | | [[London EVOLVED]] || TAG underground || [[CS DDR II|DanceDanceRevolution II]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Take A Step Forward]] || TAG feat. Sydney Powers || | | [[Take A Step Forward]] || TAG feat. Sydney Powers || [[CS DDR II|DanceDanceRevolution II]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HEART BEAT FORMULA]] || TAG || [[AC DDR X3|DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[HEART BEAT FORMULA]] || TAG || [[AC DDR X3|DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 142: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The History of the Future]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yuichi Asami|U1]]×TAG" || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ? || - || - | | [[The History of the Future]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yuichi Asami|U1]]×TAG" || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ? || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Do The Evolution]] || TAG feat. [[ERi]] || [[AC DanEvo|DanceEvolution ARCADE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? || - | | [[Do The Evolution]] || TAG feat. [[ERi]] || [[AC DanEvo|DanceEvolution ARCADE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? || - | ||
Line 198: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ALL MY HEART -kono koi ni, watashi no subete wo kakeru-|ALL MY HEART -この恋に、わたしの全てを賭ける-]] || [[ERi|SUPER HEROINE 彩香-AYAKA-]] || [[AC jb knit|jubeat knit]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[ALL MY HEART -kono koi ni, watashi no subete wo kakeru-|ALL MY HEART -この恋に、わたしの全てを賭ける-]] || [[ERi|SUPER HEROINE 彩香-AYAKA-]] || [[AC jb knit|jubeat knit]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alstroemeria|アルストロメリア]] || TAG || [[AC jb copious|jubeat copious]] || BLOOM FUSION || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Alstroemeria|アルストロメリア]] || TAG || [[AC jb copious|jubeat copious]] || BLOOM FUSION || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |