334,560
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| [[Yellow Panic Time]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Yellow Panic Time]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boyfriend|ボーイフレンド]] || [[Junko Terashima| | | [[Boyfriend|ボーイフレンド]] || ([[Junko Terashima|aiko]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kodomo no rakugaki chou|子供の落書き帳]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || PROGRE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Kodomo no rakugaki chou|子供の落書き帳]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || PROGRE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ginga tetsudou 999 (Godiego)|銀河鉄道999]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[Ginga tetsudou 999 (Godiego)|銀河鉄道999]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|ゴダイゴ]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kimi no tonari ni...|君のとなりに・・・]] || [[Handsome JET]] [[Yuei Uematsu|Project]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Kimi no tonari ni...|君のとなりに・・・]] || [[Handsome JET]] [[Yuei Uematsu|Project]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Natsuiro|夏色]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[Natsuiro|夏色]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|ゆ]][[Tomohiko Tsuya|ず]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tentaikansoku|天体観測]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[Tentaikansoku|天体観測]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|BUMP OF CHICKEN]]) || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BURN]] || [[Stephen McKnight]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[BURN]] || ([[Stephen McKnight|DEEP PURPLE]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Can't Help Falling in Love]] || [[Handsome JET]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Can't Help Falling in Love]] || ([[Handsome JET|HI-STANDARD]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Concertino in Blue]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || PROGRESSIVE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Concertino in Blue]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || PROGRESSIVE || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| [[DREAM RUSH]] || [[Stephen McKnight]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[DREAM RUSH]] || [[Stephen McKnight]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[innocent world]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[innocent world]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|Mr.Children]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Look Back Again]] || [[Yuka Saito| | | [[Look Back Again]] || ([[Yuka Saito|矢井田瞳]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moonlight Walkin']] || [[Nobumitsu Irio|入尾信充]] with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Moonlight Walkin']] || [[Nobumitsu Irio|入尾信充]] with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| [[One Phrase Blues]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || NAMARA JAZZ || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[One Phrase Blues]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || NAMARA JAZZ || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ROCKET DIVE]] || [[Takashi Urata| | | [[ROCKET DIVE]] || ([[Takashi Urata|hide with spread beaver]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ROCKIN' PARADISE]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[ROCKIN' PARADISE]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| [[Dare?|誰?]] || [[Handsome JET]] [[Yuei Uematsu|Project]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Dare?|誰?]] || [[Handsome JET]] [[Yuei Uematsu|Project]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jet ninjin|ジェットにんぢん]] || [[Kumiko Ishizaka| | | [[Jet ninjin|ジェットにんぢん]] || ([[Kumiko Ishizaka|GO!GO!7188]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mikan no uta|みかんのうた]] || [[Handsome JET]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ || - | | [[Mikan no uta|みかんのうた]] || ([[Handsome JET|sex MACHINEGUNS]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naminori Johnny|波乗りジョニー]] || [[Takashi Urata| | | [[Naminori Johnny|波乗りジョニー]] || ([[Takashi Urata|桑田佳祐]]) || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Swimmers|スイマーズ]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] feat. [[MAKI]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Swimmers|スイマーズ]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] feat. [[MAKI]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| [[Infinite]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|PARALLEL FLOATERS]] || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Infinite]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|PARALLEL FLOATERS]] || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MIND YOUR STEP!]] || [[Handsome JET]] || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[MIND YOUR STEP!]] || ([[Handsome JET|SNAIL RAMP]]) || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sweet Illusion]] || [[vivi]](from iyiyim) || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || SWEET POP || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Sweet Illusion]] || [[vivi]](from iyiyim) || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || SWEET POP || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| [[Dreams in the night]] || 肥塚良彥 || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Dreams in the night]] || 肥塚良彥 || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shining ray]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio| | | [[Shining ray]] || ([[Nobumitsu Irio|Janne Da Arc]]) || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[S.P.I.P.]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Thomas' family]] with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[S.P.I.P.]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Thomas' family]] with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
| [[Gray clouds]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|Trick Trap]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Gray clouds]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|Trick Trap]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SESSION With You!]] || | | [[SESSION With You!]] || PartyCrew(from GD&pm) || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] / [[AC pnm peace|pop'n music peace]] || - || ? || ? || ? || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ugly Duckling]] || BEMANI Sound Team "肥塚良彦" || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Ugly Duckling]] || BEMANI Sound Team "肥塚良彦" || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hensoukyoku "Tenkuu yuuran"|変奏曲「天空遊覧」]] || BEMANI Sound Team "OJ Ensemble" || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Hensoukyoku "Tenkuu yuuran"|変奏曲「天空遊覧」]] || BEMANI Sound Team "OJ Ensemble" || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kayowaki koi no uta|カヨワキコイノウタ]] || 神崎ミサ || [[AC NST Op.3|ノスタルジア Op.3]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moon shadow || 肥塚良彦 || おといろは || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | Moon shadow || 肥塚良彦 || おといろは || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - |