3,010
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Aliases) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
* Triumvirate (member of, with [[Shigeharu Saeki|S-C-U]] and [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]) | * Triumvirate (member of, with [[Shigeharu Saeki|S-C-U]] and [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]) | ||
* 猫叉王子 (member of, with [[Naoyuki Sato]]) | * 猫叉王子 (member of, with [[Naoyuki Sato]]) | ||
* GRAN-DRAMATIC BOYS | |||
* Honey latte (member of, with [[MarL]]) | |||
* PartyCrew (member of) | |||
== BEMANI Songs == | == BEMANI Songs == | ||
Line 437: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Umi no koe|海の声]] || (BEGIN) || [[AC GD Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Umi no koe|海の声]] || (BEGIN) || [[AC GD Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beginning (BEMANI Sound Team "TAG")|Beginning]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]" || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Navy blue sea]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|Trick Trap]] || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Navy blue sea]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|Trick Trap]] || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sweet feelin']] || Honey latte || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || | | [[Sweet feelin']] || Honey latte || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Windy Fairy -GITADO ROCK ver.-]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yoshihiro Tagawa|DJ TOTTO]]" || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Windy Fairy -GITADO ROCK ver.-]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yoshihiro Tagawa|DJ TOTTO]]" || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saikyou game end|最強ゲームエンド]] || GRAN-DRAMATIC BOYS || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || | | [[Ashita e to tsuzuku monogatari|明日へと続く物語]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]" || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rengoku jihen|煉獄事変]] || [[OSTER project]] || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saikyou game end|最強ゲームエンド]] || GRAN-DRAMATIC BOYS || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shiden issen|紫電一閃]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]]" vs Imy feat.[[Kuroa*|Fernweh]] || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shitsuren kazoeuta|失恋かぞえうた]] || GRAN-DRAMATIC BOYS || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Conquistador]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gray clouds]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|Trick Trap]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Gray clouds]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|Trick Trap]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Have a good time!|Have a good time!]] || [[vivi]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[POLAR NIGHT]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Mutsuhiko Izumi]]" || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SESSION With You!]] || PartyCrew(from [[Yuya Yokoyama|GD]]&[[Daichi Watanabe|pm]]) || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] / [[AC pnm peace|pop'n music peace]] || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[SESSION With You!]] || PartyCrew(from [[Yuya Yokoyama|GD]]&[[Daichi Watanabe|pm]]) || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] / [[AC pnm peace|pop'n music peace]] || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[The ULTIMATES -CHRONICLE-]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Mutsuhiko Izumi]]" || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ugly Duckling]] || BEMANI Sound Team "肥塚良彦" || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Ugly Duckling]] || BEMANI Sound Team "肥塚良彦" || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nemuri no kuni no Stella|眠りの国のステラ]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yoshihiro Tagawa|DJ TOTTO]]" || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saigo no tsuyogari|最後のつよがり]] || [[vivi]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yue ni ai so bad|ゆえに愛ソーバッド]] || [[Kumiko Ishizaka|ピンクカプセル]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | | [[Yue ni ai so bad|ゆえに愛ソーバッド]] || [[Kumiko Ishizaka|ピンクカプセル]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pink no borderline|ピンクのボーダーライン]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yvya]] × OJ" feat.[[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC GD NEX+AGE|GITADORA NEX+AGE]] || - || ✓ || ? || - || - || ✓ | | [[Pink no borderline|ピンクのボーダーライン]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yuya Yokoyama|Yvya]] × OJ" feat.[[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC GD NEX+AGE|GITADORA NEX+AGE]] || - || ✓ || ? || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yoi machi attention|宵街アテンション]] || GRAN-DRAMATIC BOYS || [[AC GD NEX+AGE|GITADORA NEX+AGE]] || - || | | [[Yoi machi attention|宵街アテンション]] || GRAN-DRAMATIC BOYS || [[AC GD NEX+AGE|GITADORA NEX+AGE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ai no uta|あいのうた]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC jb|jubeat]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Ai no uta|あいのうた]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[AC jb|jubeat]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - |
edits