340,400
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lighting Shower]] || TAG || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || TRANCE POP || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Lighting Shower]] || TAG || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || TRANCE POP || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smug Face -douda, ore no ikisama wa- (ONLY ONE EDITION)|Smug Face -どうだ, オレの生き様は- (ONLY ONE EDITION)]] || SUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || ONLY ONE ACT || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HOW TO PLAY]] || MC X || [[AC DDR X|DanceDanceRevolution X]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[HOW TO PLAY]] || MC X || [[AC DDR X|DanceDanceRevolution X]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |