350,525
edits
(Created page with "= BRING BACK = == Song Information == Artist: Kevin Vecchione<br> Composition/Arrangement/Guitars/Bass & Drum Programming: Kozo Nakamura<br> Lyrics: Natsume Watanabe<br> ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF7/dm6 || style="background:#92dd44;"|32 || style="background:#eeee77;"|56 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|62 || style="background:#92dd44;"|28 || style="background:#eeee77;"|44 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|64 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | | GF7/dm6 || style="background:#92dd44;"|32 || style="background:#eeee77;"|56 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|62 || style="background:#92dd44;"|28 || style="background:#eeee77;"|44 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|64 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GF/DM V2 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↑33 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↓48 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↓58 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↑34 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↓41 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↓60 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| GF/DM V3 || style="background:#92dd44;"|33 || style="background:#eeee77;"|48 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↑62 || style="background:#92dd44;"|34 || style="background:#eeee77;"|41 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↑68 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||