339,805
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FLOWER]] || [[jubeat knit APPEND]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''10''' | | [[FLOWER]] || [[jubeat knit APPEND]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''10''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kimi wo Nosete feat.sayurina ~Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa~|君をのせて feat.sayurina]] || [[jubeat knit APPEND]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''?''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Memeshikute|女々しくて]] || [[jubeat copious]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''?''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[robin]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|'''4''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''9''' | | [[robin]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|'''4''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''9''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Synchrogazer]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''?''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[We're so Happy]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|'''8''' || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''10''' | | [[We're so Happy]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|'''8''' || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''10''' | ||
Line 95: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Torikago no houou|トリカゴノ鳳凰]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''10''' | | [[Torikago no houou|トリカゴノ鳳凰]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''10''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daydream cafe|Daydream café]] || [[jubeat saucer fulfill]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''?''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hashire melonpan|走れメロンパン]] || [[jubeat saucer fulfill]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|'''4''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''8''' | | [[Hashire melonpan|走れメロンパン]] || [[jubeat saucer fulfill]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|'''4''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|'''8''' |