5,257
edits
No edit summary |
Pointaken47 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CHIPCORE || [[Sakura Mirage]]<br><small>from [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]]</small> || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] || 187 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|10 | | CHIPCORE || [[Sakura Mirage]]<br><small>from [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]]</small> || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] || 187 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|10 | ||
|- | |||
| WORLD/ELECTRONICA || [[Scars of FAUNA]]<br><small>from [[jubeat saucer fulfill]]</small> || [[Naoyuki Sato|猫叉Master]] || 165 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? || style="background:#FB607F;"|? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits