340,136
edits
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[STULTI]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-]] || style="background:#5bff14;"|- || style="background:#ffed4a;"|- || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+→12 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | | [[STULTI]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-]] || style="background:#5bff14;"|- || style="background:#ffed4a;"|- || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+→12 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Least 100sec]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-]] || style="background:#5bff14;"|- || style="background:#ffed4a;"|- || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+→12 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wadatsumi|海神]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-]] || style="background:#5bff14;"|- || style="background:#ffed4a;"|- || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+→12 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | | [[Wadatsumi|海神]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-]] || style="background:#5bff14;"|- || style="background:#ffed4a;"|- || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+→12 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lisa-RICCIA]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || style="background:#5bff14;"|- || style="background:#ffed4a;"|- || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+→12 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | | [[Lisa-RICCIA]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || style="background:#5bff14;"|- || style="background:#ffed4a;"|- || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+→12 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Souheki no VANESSA|双璧のVANESSA]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || style="background:#5bff14;"|- || style="background:#ffed4a;"|- || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+→12 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | | [[Souheki no VANESSA|双璧のVANESSA]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || style="background:#5bff14;"|- || style="background:#ffed4a;"|- || style="background:#ff0000;"|10+→12 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- |