5,257
edits
No edit summary |
Pointaken47 (talk | contribs) (→GRAVITY Charts: made everything neater if y'all don't mind) |
||
Line 900: | Line 900: | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Default | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PANIC HOLIC]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[PANIC HOLIC]] || rowspan="2" | [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || rowspan="3" | INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TRIGGER HAPPY|TRIGGER★HAPPY]] | | [[TRIGGER HAPPY|TRIGGER★HAPPY]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cyber thunder cider|サイバーサンダーサイダー]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] | | [[Cyber thunder cider|サイバーサンダーサイダー]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''14''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on December 26th, 2014 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on December 26th, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Xepher Light and Darkness Dragon REMIX]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. ||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[Xepher Light and Darkness Dragon REMIX]] || rowspan="2" | [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || rowspan="3" | INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. ||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kamisama nejimaki|カミサマネジマキ]] | | [[Kamisama nejimaki|カミサマネジマキ]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shounen wa sora wo tadoru Prog Piano Remix|少年は空を辿る Prog Piano Remix]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] | | [[Shounen wa sora wo tadoru Prog Piano Remix|少年は空を辿る Prog Piano Remix]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] ||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on January 21st, 2015 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on January 21st, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[INDEPENDENT SKY]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Complete MISSION prologue. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[INDEPENDENT SKY]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Complete MISSION prologue. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on March 22nd, 2015 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on March 22nd, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KAC 2012 ULTIMATE MEDLEY -HISTORIA SOUND VOLTEX-]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Purchase in the SDVX Station for 4000 BLOCKS. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"| '''16''' | | [[KAC 2012 ULTIMATE MEDLEY -HISTORIA SOUND VOLTEX-]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Purchase in the SDVX Station for 4000 BLOCKS. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"| '''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on April 1st, 2015 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on April 1st, 2015 (Relay format) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Senkou hanabi SDVX edit|線香花火 SDVX edit]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''14''' | | [[Senkou hanabi SDVX edit|線香花火 SDVX edit]] || rowspan="6" | [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''14''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VISION | | [[VISION]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking 線香花火 SDVX edit's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''14''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EGG | | [[EGG]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking VISION's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[eclair au chocolat|éclair au chocolat | | [[eclair au chocolat|éclair au chocolat]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking EGG's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Absurd Gaff | | [[Absurd Gaff]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking éclair au chocolat's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daiuchuu stage|大宇宙ステージ | | [[Daiuchuu stage|大宇宙ステージ]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking Absurd Gaff's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Everlasting Message]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Clear [[World's end]]'s and [[Sayonara Planet Wars]]' EXHAUST charts with a AA rank or above, and [[Daiuchuu stage|大宇宙ステージ]]'s GRAVITY chart with an A rank or above.<br>Purchase in the SDVX Station for 4000 BLOCKS after unlocking. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | | [[Everlasting Message]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Clear [[World's end]]'s and [[Sayonara Planet Wars]]' EXHAUST charts with a AA rank or above, and [[Daiuchuu stage|大宇宙ステージ]]'s GRAVITY chart with an A rank or above.<br>Purchase in the SDVX Station for 4000 BLOCKS after unlocking. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on June 5th, 2015 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on June 5th, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[freaky freak]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[freaky freak]] || rowspan="3" | [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || rowspan="3" | INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[World Vertex]] | | [[World Vertex]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hong Kong kung-fu hurricane|香港功夫大旋風]] | | [[Hong Kong kung-fu hurricane|香港功夫大旋風]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on July 30th, 2015 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on July 30th, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Opium and Purple haze]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after purchasing Opium and Purple haze's EXHAUST chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[Opium and Purple haze]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after purchasing Opium and Purple haze's EXHAUST chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on August 21st, 2015 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on August 21st, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AlphaOmega|AΩ]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after completing MISSION Episode 06. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | | [[AlphaOmega|AΩ]] || rowspan="4" | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || rowspan="4" | INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after completing MISSION Episode 06. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blastix Riotz]] | | [[Blastix Riotz]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Preserved Valkyria]] | | [[Preserved Valkyria]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XyHATTE]] | | [[XyHATTE]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on September 17th, 2015 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on September 17th, 2015 (Relay format) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dawn of Asia]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[Dawn of Asia]] || rowspan="5" | [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[INFINITY OVERDRIVE | | [[INFINITY OVERDRIVE]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking Dawn of Asia's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Double Universe | | [[Double Universe]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking INFINITY OVERDRIVE's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crack Traxxxx | | [[Crack Traxxxx]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking Double Universe's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XROSS INFECTION | | [[XROSS INFECTION]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking Crack Traxxxx's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on November 13th, 2015 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on November 13th, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HAELE III ~Angel Worlds~]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Complete MISSION Episode 08. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[HAELE III ~Angel Worlds~]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Complete MISSION Episode 08. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on December 4th, 2015 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on December 4th, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marisa wa taihen na mono wo nusunde ikimashita|魔理沙は大変なものを盗んでいきました]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[Marisa wa taihen na mono wo nusunde ikimashita|魔理沙は大変なものを盗んでいきました]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || rowspan="6" | INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[snow storm -euphoria-]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] | | [[snow storm -euphoria-]] || rowspan="5" | [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lost one no goukoku|ロストワンの号哭]] | | [[Lost one no goukoku|ロストワンの号哭]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saishuu kichiku imouto Flandre-S|最終鬼畜妹フランドール・S]] | | [[Saishuu kichiku imouto Flandre-S|最終鬼畜妹フランドール・S]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yie-ar fanclub|いーあるふぁんくらぶ]] | | [[Yie-ar fanclub|いーあるふぁんくらぶ]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''14''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yukionna|雪女]] | | [[Yukionna|雪女]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on February 5th, 2016 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on February 5th, 2016 (Relay format) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Last Battalion]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[Last Battalion]] || rowspan="5" | [[SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Erlung | | [[Erlung]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking Last Battalion's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[choux a la creme|choux à la crème | | [[choux a la creme|choux à la crème]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after unlocking Erlung's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hellfire | | [[Hellfire]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after purchasing Hellfire's EXHAUST chart and unlocking choux à la crème's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bangin' Burst | | [[Bangin' Burst]] || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable.<br>Available after purchasing Bangin' Burst's EXHAUST chart and unlocking Hellfire's GRAVITY chart. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lachryma (Re:Queen'M)|Lachryma《Re:Queen’M》]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Clear Lachryma《Re:Queen’M》's EXHAUST chart with a AA rank and above, and play (no need to clear) Bangin' Burst's GRAVITY chart.<br>Purchase in the SDVX Station for 2500 BLOCKS after unlocking. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | | [[Lachryma (Re:Queen'M)|Lachryma《Re:Queen’M》]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Clear Lachryma《Re:Queen’M》's EXHAUST chart with a AA rank and above, and play (no need to clear) Bangin' Burst's GRAVITY chart.<br>Purchase in the SDVX Station for 2500 BLOCKS after unlocking. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on March 3rd, 2016 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on March 3rd, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Help me, CODYYYYYY!!]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Play [[Help me, ERINNNNNN!! - SH Style -]] and [[KHAMEN BREAK]] as the FIRST and SECOND TRACKs in one game. Help me, CODYYYYYY!! will then appear as the FINAL TRACK.<br>Play it to unlock it for purchase for 1500 BLOCKS in the SDVX Station. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | | [[Help me, CODYYYYYY!!]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Play [[Help me, ERINNNNNN!! - SH Style -]] and [[KHAMEN BREAK]] as the FIRST and SECOND TRACKs in one game. Help me, CODYYYYYY!! will then appear as the FINAL TRACK.<br>Play it to unlock it for purchase for 1500 BLOCKS in the SDVX Station. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on March 5th, 2016 | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on March 5th, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KAC 2013 ULTIMATE MEDLEY -HISTORIA SOUND VOLTEX- Emperor Side]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Purchase in the SDVX Station for 4000 BLOCKS. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | | [[KAC 2013 ULTIMATE MEDLEY -HISTORIA SOUND VOLTEX- Emperor Side]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Purchase in the SDVX Station for 4000 BLOCKS. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"| | !style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Played at the 天下一音ゲ祭 全国一斉認定大会 2015 finals at JAEPO 2016. Added on March 10th, 2016. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gekkou ranbu|月光乱舞]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | | [[Gekkou ranbu|月光乱舞]] || SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || INFINITE BLASTER unlockable. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''16''' | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on April 1st, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
| [[archive::zip]] || rowspan="5" | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS || Purchase in the SDVX Station for 2000 BLOCKS. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''14''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[ERROR CODE]] || rowspan="4" | Purchase in the SDVX Station for 2500 BLOCKS. || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inixia]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Renegade Fruits]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[XROSS THE XOUL]] || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|'''15''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits