12,321
edits
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XROSS THE XOUL]] || [[BlackY]] vs. [[Yooh]] || 194 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|6 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|12 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|15 | | [[XROSS THE XOUL]] || [[BlackY]] vs. [[Yooh]] || 194 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|6 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|12 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|15 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kurokami midareshi shura to narite ~Rin edition~|黒髪乱れし修羅となりて~凛edition~]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || ? || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MONSTER STRIKE medley(SDVX REMIX)|モンスターストライクメドレー(SDVX REMIX)]] || [[Sota Fujimori]] || 176 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|2 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[MONSTER STRIKE medley(SDVX REMIX)|モンスターストライクメドレー(SDVX REMIX)]] || [[Sota Fujimori]] || 176 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|2 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- |
edits