12,321
edits
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[neko neko|neko*neko]] || [[Tomoko Sasaki|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || 123 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|3 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[neko neko|neko*neko]] || [[Tomoko Sasaki|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || 123 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|3 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Binary star|バイナリスター]] || ここなつ || ? || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Catharsis no tsuki|カタルシスの月]] || [[Junpei Fujita|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || 200 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|11 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[Catharsis no tsuki|カタルシスの月]] || [[Junpei Fujita|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || 200 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|11 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- |
edits