340,322
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuisou kaisei theme park|追想快晴テーマパーク]] || PHQUASE || [[AC copula|beatmania IIDX 23 copula]] || FUTURE E-POP || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Tsuisou kaisei theme park|追想快晴テーマパーク]] || PHQUASE || [[AC copula|beatmania IIDX 23 copula]] || FUTURE E-POP || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Be A Star]] || PHQUASE feat.[[ayu|ぁゅ]] || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || ALTERNATIVE TECHNO POP || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RHYZING BEAT]] || PHQUASE || [[jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[RHYZING BEAT]] || PHQUASE || [[jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ |