13,854
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
This is a list of all Grafica available in the [[MUSECA Information|MÚSECA]] series. | This is a list of all Grafica available in the [[MUSECA Information|MÚSECA]] series. | ||
Grafica are categorized by two qualities, ELEMENT and TYPE. Prior to [[ | Grafica are categorized by two qualities, ELEMENT and TYPE. Prior to [[AC MSC 1+1/2|MÚSECA 1+1/2]], ten ELEMENTs were possible for each Grafica. Now, only five ELEMENTs exist: NATURAL (green), PASSION (red), COOL (blue), PURE (white), and DARK (gray). Every ELEMENT is weak to another ELEMENT, and exploiting these weaknesses can increase the chances of completing Release Missions. | ||
* PASSION counters NATURAL | * PASSION counters NATURAL | ||
* NATURAL counters COOL | * NATURAL counters COOL | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || 「また、ごんをモフモフしたい・・・」 || 狐仔 || かぶと山 || NATURAL || CRITICAL || - || - | | style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || 「また、ごんをモフモフしたい・・・」 || 狐仔 || かぶと山 || NATURAL || CRITICAL || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || みんなのGrafica Type-1 || ドラゴンと仲間たち || 猫将軍&たくさんの絵師たち || PASSION || BALANCE || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || みんなのGrafica Type-2 || ドラゴンと仲間たち || 猫将軍&たくさんの絵師たち || DARK || BALANCE || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || みんなのGrafica Type-3 || ドラゴンと仲間たち || 猫将軍&たくさんの絵師たち || NATURAL || BALANCE || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || みんなのGrafica Type-4 || ドラゴンと仲間たち || 猫将軍&たくさんの絵師たち || COOL || BALANCE || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || むきパラの甘え上手 || プロ・テイン || ムキーズ事務所 || PURE || CRITICAL || - || - | | style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || むきパラの甘え上手 || プロ・テイン || ムキーズ事務所 || PURE || CRITICAL || - || - | ||
Line 208: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #f4eac2;"| 煌 || 貴女様の為に || パパラチア・マーガレット (CV: Yuko Tsuga) || 餡餅 || NATURAL || CRITICAL || Setsucom || - | | style="background: #f4eac2;"| 煌 || 貴女様の為に || パパラチア・マーガレット (CV: Yuko Tsuga) || 餡餅 || NATURAL || CRITICAL || Setsucom || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #f1dae9;"| 愛 || ABNORMAL LOVE || 愛狂 || K-AS || DARK || CRITICAL || Shukucom || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #d7edf1;"| 神 || Iarrthoir ar epic || ヨエル || チコ星 || DARK || CONNECT || Setsucom || - | | style="background: #d7edf1;"| 神 || Iarrthoir ar epic || ヨエル || チコ星 || DARK || CONNECT || Setsucom || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #d7edf1;"| 神 || 映らない鏡 || ミラ || 離尾 || DARK || BALANCE || Setsucom || - | | style="background: #d7edf1;"| 神 || 映らない鏡 || ミラ || 離尾 || DARK || BALANCE || Setsucom || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || おやすみたいむ || めいちゃん || 京翠里桜 || PURE || BALANCE || Shukucom || - | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #dfe9ee;"| 月 || 音霊少女 || 風見ドリー&セバスちゃん || UNKAN || PASSION || CRITICAL || Setsucom || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #f4eac2;"| 煌 || 仮面の伯爵 || オーキヌス (CV: Keiichiro Yamamoto) || 本介 || DARK || CRITICAL || Setsucom || - | | style="background: #f4eac2;"| 煌 || 仮面の伯爵 || オーキヌス (CV: Keiichiro Yamamoto) || 本介 || DARK || CRITICAL || Setsucom || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #d2d7da;"| 機 || 歓機雀躍 || "T-1ERR4" || LINUS || COOL || CONNECT || Shukucom || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || 休憩 || マデレイン (CV: Hisayo Yanai) || 町田肇 || NATURAL || CONNECT || - || - | | style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || 休憩 || マデレイン (CV: Hisayo Yanai) || 町田肇 || NATURAL || CONNECT || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #f1f0be;"| 電 || 響帝ジェイ || ジェイ || 有里ユイ || PASSION || CRITICAL || Setsucom || - | | style="background: #f1f0be;"| 電 || 響帝ジェイ || ジェイ || [[Yui Arisato|有里ユイ]] || PASSION || CRITICAL || Setsucom || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || 現代輪廻より不死鳥のごとく || 七銀ノカミ || 月森水貴 || COOL || CRITICAL || Shukucom || - | | style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || 現代輪廻より不死鳥のごとく || 七銀ノカミ || 月森水貴 || COOL || CRITICAL || Shukucom || - | ||
Line 234: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #f1f0be;"| 電 || サイバーダイブ || レイ || 園見亜季 || COOL || CRITICAL || - || - | | style="background: #f1f0be;"| 電 || サイバーダイブ || レイ || 園見亜季 || COOL || CRITICAL || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #f1f0be;"| 電 || 電脳専門者 || 玄葉 八羽 || 志野田麦 || PASSION || BALANCE || Shukucom || - | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #f4eac2;"| 煌 || 自信過剰な僕っこ召喚士。 || Chloe || 志月 圭 || PASSION || CONNECT || Shukucom || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #f1dae9;"| 愛 || 祝福の花束を || ソナス・カサブランカ || チコ星 || PASSION || CONNECT || Shukucom || - | | style="background: #f1dae9;"| 愛 || 祝福の花束を || ソナス・カサブランカ || チコ星 || PASSION || CONNECT || Shukucom || - | ||
Line 248: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || 天気を操るカラフル少女 || 八意ミゾレ || よほろ || PURE || CONNECT || Setsucom || - | | style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || 天気を操るカラフル少女 || 八意ミゾレ || よほろ || PURE || CONNECT || Setsucom || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #d7edf1;"| 神 || Dioskouroi~Gemini~ || カストル&ポルクス || HIDEO || PURE || BALANCE || Shukucom || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #d9d6eb;"| 魔 || 出逢いと憧憬の旅人 || ホシノコビトとグィー || ギルクスの書 || NATURAL || BALANCE || Shukucom || - | | style="background: #d9d6eb;"| 魔 || 出逢いと憧憬の旅人 || ホシノコビトとグィー || ギルクスの書 || NATURAL || BALANCE || Shukucom || - | ||
Line 264: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e1ccc3;"| 闘 || 奈落にて流星を待つ || ブリアレオス || まゆずみ || PURE || BALANCE || Shukucom || - | | style="background: #e1ccc3;"| 闘 || 奈落にて流星を待つ || ブリアレオス || まゆずみ || PURE || BALANCE || Shukucom || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #e1ccc3;"| 闘 || NECOCO! GO & GO☆ || NECOCO || アマエタ || PASSION || CONNECT || Shukucom || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || 華兎 || 雪見 || モモ肉 || NATURAL || BALANCE || Shukucom || - | | style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || 華兎 || 雪見 || モモ肉 || NATURAL || BALANCE || Shukucom || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #d9d6eb;"| 魔 || はじまりの旅人 || ベイガス || はいと || NATURAL || CRITICAL || Shukucom || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || Butterfly Dream || あげは || 未早 || NATURAL || BALANCE || Setsucom || ✓ | | style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || Butterfly Dream || あげは || 未早 || NATURAL || BALANCE || Setsucom || ✓ | ||
Line 390: | Line 416: | ||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || ギルド1番の誇り高き戦士 || 初音ミク ver.ネトゲ廃人シュプレヒコール || [[Takoniku|蛸肉]] || DARK || CRITICAL || ✓ || - | | style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || ギルド1番の誇り高き戦士 || 初音ミク ver.ネトゲ廃人シュプレヒコール || [[Takoniku|蛸肉]] || DARK || CRITICAL || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || 東奔西走 行方ニ咲クハ 千本桜 || 初音未來 || [[Hitomi Isono|いそにん]] + [[Aki (designer|アキ]] || PASSION || CONNECT || ✓ || - | | style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || 東奔西走 行方ニ咲クハ 千本桜 || 初音未來 || [[Hitomi Isono|いそにん]] + [[Aki (designer)|アキ]] || PASSION || CONNECT || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || ある道化師の末路 || 初音ミク ver.からくりピエロ || [[Penu|ぺぬ]] || DARK || BALANCE || ✓ || - | | style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || ある道化師の末路 || 初音ミク ver.からくりピエロ || [[Penu|ぺぬ]] || DARK || BALANCE || ✓ || - | ||
Line 396: | Line 422: | ||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || 法廷で逢いましょう || 葉常美空と嶋田柊二 || [[KING]] || PURE || CRITICAL || ✓ || - | | style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || 法廷で逢いましょう || 葉常美空と嶋田柊二 || [[KING]] || PURE || CRITICAL || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || マリンスノーの祝福 || 初音ミク ver.深海少女 || 球Q || NATURAL|| CONNECT || ✓ || - | | style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || マリンスノーの祝福 || 初音ミク ver.深海少女 || [[KyuuQ|球Q]] || NATURAL|| CONNECT || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" style="background: orange; color: white;"| '''NEW Generation 流星拡散フェスタ2016''' | | colspan="8" style="background: orange; color: white;"| '''NEW Generation 流星拡散フェスタ2016''' |
edits