341,742
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 03/16/2017 - 03/22/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 03/16/2017 - 03/22/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/01/2017 - 06/07/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 06/01/2017 - 06/07/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:white;"| '''掘りすぎ dig RUSH {{span style color|#FF0000;|4th dig}} {{font style|black|#FFAA33|REFLEC BEAT}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 11/03/2016 - 12/21/2016 | |rowspan="3" style="background:white;"| '''掘りすぎ dig RUSH {{span style color|#FF0000;|4th dig}} {{font style|black|#FFAA33|REFLEC BEAT}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 11/03/2016 - 12/21/2016 | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| 06/08/2017 - 06/14/2017 | | 06/08/2017 - 06/14/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="background:white;"| '''掘りすぎ dig RUSH {{span style color|#FF0000;|FINAL}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 03/30/2017 - 04/05/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 03/30/2017 - 04/05/2017 | ||
|- | |||
| 06/15/2017 - 06/21/2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#EEE8AA; color:#8B4513;"| '''遠い記憶の旅人たち~バビロニア~''' || style="background:grey;"| 02/02/2017 - 02/22/2017 | |rowspan="2" style="background:#EEE8AA; color:#8B4513;"| '''遠い記憶の旅人たち~バビロニア~''' || style="background:grey;"| 02/02/2017 - 02/22/2017 |