1,399
edits
PolarManne (talk | contribs) |
(→Difficulty Changes: I have done it, but I made a mistake...) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
= Difficulty Changes = | = Difficulty Changes = | ||
The following songs have received difficulty changes since their last appearances in [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]: | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" border="1px" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="4" style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="250px"|Song | |||
! rowspan="4" style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="175px"|Game | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" style="background:#9999ee;" width="70px"|NOVICE | |||
! rowspan="3" style="background:#9999ee;" width="70px"|ADVANCED | |||
! rowspan="3" style="background:#9999ee;" width="70px"|EXHAUST | |||
! rowspan="3" style="background:#9999ee;" width="70px"|MAXIMUM | |||
! style="background:#9999ee;" width="70px"|INFINITE | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#9999ee;" width="70px"|GRAVITY | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#9999ee;" width="70px"|HEAVENLY | |||
|- | |||
|[[Absurd Gaff]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abyss (sharp stepp remix)]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|9→10||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[GAMBOL (dfk SLC rmx)]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|9→10||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#8cfece;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[It's over]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→8||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|10→12||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#8cfece;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Love Shine wonderful mix|Love♡Shine わんだふるmix]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|12→13||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[MAX 300 takamatt MIN REMIX]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|8→9||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|11→13||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Max Burning!!]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#8cfece;"|19→18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PANIC HOLIC]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|17→18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[RED ZONE NeoClassical Party Remix]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|9→11||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[RPG syndrome|RPGシンドローム]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|3→5||style="background:#ffffaa;"|9→10||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[SEED (DJ Noriken Remix)]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|6→7||style="background:#ffffaa;"|10→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13→14||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Space Diver Tama]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14→15||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomorrow Perfume (C-Show Remix)]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[World Vertex]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|10→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorobou night trick|ドロボウナイトトリック]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Butterfly cat|バタフライキャット]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|12→13||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#8cfece;"|16→15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mei Rockin' SWING REMIX|冥 Rockin' SWING REMIX]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#8cfece;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rin to shite saku hana no gotoku Spooky theremin mix|凛として咲く花の如く スプーキィテルミィンミックス]]||[[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|9→11||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#8cfece;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bangin' Burst]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[FIRE FIRE -DARK BLAZE REMIX-]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[For UltraPlayers]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[KHAMEN BREAK]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#8cfece;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lunatic Rough Party!!]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|9→10||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14→15||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stella Sinistra]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|10→11||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[VALLIS-NERIA]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|17→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[WAVE WAVE WAVE]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|9→10||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[XROSS INFECTION]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aka to ao no rampage|朱と碧のランページ]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kanbu de tomatte sugu tokeru ~ kyouki no Udongein|患部で止まってすぐ溶ける ~ 狂気の優曇華院]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#8cfece;"|16→17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Voltex taisou daiichi|ボルテ体操第一]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|16→17||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yukionna|雪女]]||[[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite Infection-]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blastix Riotz]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Candy Colored Hearts]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[ERROR CODE]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[FIRE FIRE wa denki swing no yume wo miru ka?|FIRE FIREは電気スウィングの夢を見るか?]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|9→10||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Firestorm]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garakuta Doll Play]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|19→18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[gigadelic (Camellia's "The TERA" RMX)|gigadelic (かめりあ's "The TERA" RMX)]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Got more raves?]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!! -VENUS mix-]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[JEHANNEDARC]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[KAC 2012 ULTIMATE MEDLEY -HISTORIA SOUND VOLTEX-]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|19→18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[KAC 2013 ULTIMATE MEDLEY -HISTORIA SOUND VOLTEX- Emperor Side]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ops:Code-Rapture-]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→14||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pure Evil (Kobaryo FTN-Remix)]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[TIEFSEE]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[veRtrageS]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[XHAOS JUDGE]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultimate truth -Phantasm-|アルティメットトゥルース -Phantasm-]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|17→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Existence (Suzumu)|イグジスタンス]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galaxy traveler|ギャラクシィ・トラベラー]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|9→10||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kurokami midareshi shura to narite ~Rin edition~|黒髪乱れし修羅となりて~凛 edition~]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[["Coconatsu" wa yume no katachi|「ここなつ☆」は夢のカタチ]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|10→11||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no shoushitsu|消失]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Toutatsu shite shimatta bokura to yume to kibou no sainohate|到達してしまった僕らと夢と希望の最之果]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Natsuiro DIARY -Summer Dazzlin' Vacation miX-|夏色DIARY -Summer Dazzlin' Vacation miX-]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|16→17||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[DREAMING-ING!!]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|16→15||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evans]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|16→15||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fin.ArcDeaR]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|17→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[FLOOR INFECTION Medley from SOUND VOLTEX x jubeat|FLOOR INFECTION Medley from SOUND VOLTEX×jubeat]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Immortal saga]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|18→19||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[JULIAN]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|16→17||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[KAC 2013 ULTIMATE MEDLEY -HISTORIA SOUND VOLTEX- Empress Side]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Night Rockin' Bird]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|17→18||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Noisy Minority]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15→16||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[OPEN MY GATE]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15→14||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oriens]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15→14||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[POLICY BREAK Medley from SOUND VOLTEX x jubeat|POLICY BREAK Medley from SOUND VOLTEX×jubeat]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15→16||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PUPA]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Action]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRICKL4SH 220]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|10→11||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Two of Us]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|15→16||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Invisible|インビジブル]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|16→17||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirisute gomen|キリステゴメン]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|17→16||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kemono no ouja Meumeu|けもののおうじゃ★めうめう]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|17→16||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Junbi undou|準備運動]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chou chou kou soku de mae sai soku!!! Speed star Kanade|超☆超☆光☆速☆出☆前☆最☆速!!! スピード★スター★かなで]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|7→8||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dual memory|デュアルメモリ]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13→14||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dream end survivor|ドリームエンド・サバイバー]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight of rondo|ナイト・オブ・ロンド]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|16→15||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petagutsu to ukiyo remover|ペタ靴と憂夜リムーバー]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15→14||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hourai festivo|蓬莱フェスティボー]]||[[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|-||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14→15||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|} | |||
= Removed Songs = | = Removed Songs = |
edits