374
edits
No edit summary |
(→Difficulty Changes: Found some more difficulty changes) |
||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CRITICAL LINE]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10→12 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:white;"|- || style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | | [[CRITICAL LINE]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10→12 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:white;"|- || style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[eastward -sdvx edit-]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4→5 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:white;"|- || style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ERROR CODE]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:white;"|- || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[ERROR CODE]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:white;"|- || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
Line 576: | Line 578: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KAC 2013 ULTIMATE MEDLEY -HISTORIA SOUND VOLTEX- Empress Side]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18 || style="background:white;"|- || style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | | [[KAC 2013 ULTIMATE MEDLEY -HISTORIA SOUND VOLTEX- Empress Side]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18 || style="background:white;"|- || style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Line 4 Ruin -kohumix-]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|5→4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:white;"|- || style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Night Rockin' Bird]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:white;"|17→18|| style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | | [[Night Rockin' Bird]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:white;"|17→18|| style="background:#00cfcf;"|- |
edits