3,750
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Seta Para Cima|Seta Para Cima↑↑]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1 overground" || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Seta Para Cima|Seta Para Cima↑↑]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1 overground" || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[The History of the Future]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1×[[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]" || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ? || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ELECTRICAL PARADE (Retro Future MIX)]] || ([[Tomosuke Funaki|Jean-Jacques Perrey, Gershon Kingsley]]) || [[AC DS Disney's RAVE|Dancing Stage featuring Disney's RAVE]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[ELECTRICAL PARADE (Retro Future MIX)]] || ([[Tomosuke Funaki|Jean-Jacques Perrey, Gershon Kingsley]]) || [[AC DS Disney's RAVE|Dancing Stage featuring Disney's RAVE]] || - || - || ✓ || - |
edits