3,760
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Petagutsu to ukiyo remover|ペタ靴と憂夜リムーバー]] || Vocal by [[ORIHIME|ORI姫]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Petagutsu to ukiyo remover|ペタ靴と憂夜リムーバー]] || Vocal by [[ORIHIME|ORI姫]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kyoumen no nami (ramble mix)|鏡面の波 (ramble mix)]] || YURiKA Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "DJ TOTTO" || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yumeiro musubi|ユメイロムスビ]] || DJ TOTTO || [[AC NST|ノスタルジア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Yumeiro musubi|ユメイロムスビ]] || DJ TOTTO || [[AC NST|ノスタルジア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |
edits