48,074
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) (Added another song I forgot..) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kagerou (jubeat)|陽炎]] || 星野奏子 || [[AC Lincle|beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle]] / [[jubeat copious]] || POP || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Kagerou (jubeat)|陽炎]] || 星野奏子 || [[AC Lincle|beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle]] / [[jubeat copious]] || POP || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Day's!]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|よしくん]]とホッシー☆ || [[AC_GFDM V3|Guitar Freaks V3 & DrumMania V3]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gensou Hana|幻想花]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|星野奏子]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG]] || DIVA METAL || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Gensou Hana|幻想花]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|星野奏子]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG]] || DIVA METAL || - || ✓ || ✓ |