338,528
edits
Thunderbird (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Prior to March 11th, 2020, [[Impress]] and [[FLOWER (STARDOM Remix)]] costed 200 and 300 stars, respectively. | Prior to March 11th, 2020, [[Impress]] and [[FLOWER (STARDOM Remix)]] costed 200 and 300 stars, respectively. | ||
''Prerequisites with a grey background have been removed | ''Prerequisites with a grey background have been removed.'' | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1" width="325px"|Mission C | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1" width="325px"|Mission C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || [[Bad Riddim]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || [[Dual Bladez]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
| [[Dual Bladez]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="22" | 80 || [[Auto Click]] || None || Accrue 5 or fewer BADs on 3 songs under the EDM genre || Play any 10 songs || N/A | | rowspan="22" | 80 || [[Auto Click]] || None || Accrue 5 or fewer BADs on 3 songs under the EDM genre || Play any 10 songs || N/A | ||
Line 198: | Line 182: | ||
| rowspan="1" | 10 || [[Wicked]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | | rowspan="1" | 10 || [[Wicked]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 20 || [[DAWN OF FALCON]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[LIT]] || None || Clear [[Sweets (Soda Pop)]] || Play 5 songs from the EDM folder || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[On The Floor Like]] || None || Clear [[Drop That Low (When I Dip)]] || Play 5 songs from the EDM folder || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sakura Sunrise]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | | [[Sakura Sunrise]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
Line 208: | Line 196: | ||
| [[Spacecats]] || None || Clear [[Dat Disco Swindle]] || Play 5 songs from the EDM folder || N/A | | [[Spacecats]] || None || Clear [[Dat Disco Swindle]] || Play 5 songs from the EDM folder || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 40 || [[As I go]] || None || Clear [[Nightlife]] || Play 5 songs from the EDM folder || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[DOWNER & UPPER]] || None || Clear [[Wicked]] || Play any 10 songs || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Field of Dreams]] || None || Play 5 songs from the EDM folder || Clear [[VISIONARY]] || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NewAige]] || None || Clear [[Wicked]] || Play any 10 songs || N/A | | [[NewAige]] || None || Clear [[Wicked]] || Play any 10 songs || N/A | ||
Line 218: | Line 210: | ||
| [[Where's The Party At]] || None || Clear [[VISIONARY]] || Clear [[Small Steps]] || N/A | | [[Where's The Party At]] || None || Clear [[VISIONARY]] || Clear [[Small Steps]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 60 || [[BLOW UP]] || None || Clear [[Where's The Party At]] || Clear [[Field of Dreams]] || Unlock [[Handz Up]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Butterfly (kors k feat.Starbitz)|Butterfly]] || Clear [[Don't Stop!!]] || Clear [[Gimme a Big Beat]] || Have 5 songs unlocked || Play any 20 songs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Don't Stop!!]] || None || Clear [[DOWNER & UPPER]] || Clear [[Oppress]] || Play any 20 songs | | [[Don't Stop!!]] || None || Clear [[DOWNER & UPPER]] || Clear [[Oppress]] || Play any 20 songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gimme a Big Beat]] || None || Clear [[Sakura Sunrise]] || Clear [[DAWN OF FALCON]] || Play any 10 songs | | [[Gimme a Big Beat]] || None || Clear [[Sakura Sunrise]] || Clear [[DAWN OF FALCON]] || Play any 10 songs | ||
|- | |||
| [[Handz Up]] || Clear [[Field of Dreams]] || Play any 10 songs || Clear [[Where's The Party At]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nightlife]] || None || Clear [[Gymnopedie-kors k mix-]] || Play any 10 songs || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saturday Night Love -Phunk Disco Mix-]] || None || Unlock [[Don't Stop!!]] || Unlock [[Gimme a Big Beat]] || Play 10 songs from the BEMANI folder | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:DANCERUSH]] | [[Category:DANCERUSH]] |