48,068
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#73C2FB;"|183 || style="background:#eeee77;"|461 || style="background:#FB607F;"|668 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|222 || style="background:#eeee77;"|413 || style="background:#FB607F;"|421 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|171 || style="background:#eeee77;"|332 || style="background:#FB607F;"|381 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | Notecounts || style="background:#73C2FB;"|183 || style="background:#eeee77;"|461 || style="background:#FB607F;"|668 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|222 || style="background:#eeee77;"|413 || style="background:#FB607F;"|421 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|171 || style="background:#eeee77;"|332 || style="background:#FB607F;"|381 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF/DM XG→ | | GF/DM XG→XG2 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.80 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.05 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|4.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GF/DM XG3→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.80 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.05 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|4.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||