339,199
edits
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Composition | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Composition | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Arrangement | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Arrangement | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Lyrics | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Illegal Function Call]] || U1-ASAMi || [[AC tricoro|beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro]] || ORBITALIC CORE || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Illegal Function Call]] || U1-ASAMi || [[AC tricoro|beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro]] || ORBITALIC CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MAKE A JAM! || U1 || DanceDanceRevolution CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | | MAKE A JAM! || U1 || DanceDanceRevolution CS || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PARANOiA KCET ~clean mix~ || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution CS || - || - || ✓ | | PARANOiA KCET ~clean mix~ || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution CS || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LOVE THIS FEELIN' || [[Akira Yamaoka|Chang Ma]] || DanceDanceRevolution 2ndReMIX || - || - || ✓ | | LOVE THIS FEELIN' || [[Akira Yamaoka|Chang Ma]] || DanceDanceRevolution 2ndReMIX || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| think ya better D || sAmi || DanceDanceRevolution 2ndReMIX || - || ✓ || ✓ | | think ya better D || sAmi || DanceDanceRevolution 2ndReMIX || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TRIP MACHINE ~luv mix~ || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution 2ndReMIX || - || - || ✓ | | TRIP MACHINE ~luv mix~ || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution 2ndReMIX || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AFTER THE GAME OF LOVE || [[Scott Dolph|NPD3]] || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | | AFTER THE GAME OF LOVE || [[Scott Dolph|NPD3]] || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CUTIE CHASER || CLUB SPICE || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | | CUTIE CHASER || CLUB SPICE || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DROP THE BOMB || [[Scott Dolph|Scotty D.]] || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | | DROP THE BOMB || [[Scott Dolph|Scotty D.]] || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| La Señorita Virtual || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|2MB]] || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || - || ✓ | | La Señorita Virtual || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|2MB]] || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Midnite Blaze || [[Scott Dolph|U1 Jewel Style]] || DanceDanceRevolution 4rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | | Midnite Blaze || [[Scott Dolph|U1 Jewel Style]] || DanceDanceRevolution 4rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ORION.78 (civilization mix) || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution 4rdMIX CS || - || - || ✓ | | ORION.78 (civilization mix) || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution 4rdMIX CS || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ON THE JAZZ || Jonny Dynamite! || DanceDanceRevolution 5thMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | | ON THE JAZZ || Jonny Dynamite! || DanceDanceRevolution 5thMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Healing Vision ~Angelic mix~ || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution 5thMIX CS || - || - || ✓ | | Healing Vision ~Angelic mix~ || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution 5thMIX CS || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Electrical Parade ~Retro Future Mix~ || [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]] / U1-ASAMi || DanceDanceRevolution Disney's Rave || - || - || ✓ | | Electrical Parade ~Retro Future Mix~ || [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]] / U1-ASAMi || DanceDanceRevolution Disney's Rave || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| It's a Small World ~Ducking Hardcore Mix~ || [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]] / U1-ASAMi || DanceDanceRevolution Disney's Rave || - || - || ✓ | | It's a Small World ~Ducking Hardcore Mix~ || [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]] / U1-ASAMi || DanceDanceRevolution Disney's Rave || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MAX.(period) || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME JP CS || - || - || ✓ | | MAX.(period) || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME JP CS || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hold Tight || 800 slopes || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY || - || ✓ || ✓ | | Hold Tight || 800 slopes || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lesson by DJ || U.[[Tatsuya Shimizu|T]].[[Scott Dolph|D]] & Friends || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY || - || | | Lesson by DJ || U.[[Tatsuya Shimizu|T]].[[Scott Dolph|D]] & Friends || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Such A Feeling || U1 || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY || - || ✓ || ✓ | | Such A Feeling || U1 || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| escape || U1 & Krystal B || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY 2 || - || ✓ || ✓ | | escape || U1 & Krystal B || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY 2 || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lesson2 by DJ || [[Tatsuya Shimizu|MC DDR]] || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY 2 || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Settin' the Scene || U1 night style || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY 2 || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lesson3 by DJ || Dr. DDR || DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY 3 || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AFTER THE GAME || NPD3 || DanceDanceRevolution Konamix || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AM-3P (303 BASS MIX) || [[Naoki Maeda|KTz]] (remixed by U1) || DanceDanceRevolution Konamix || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fascination ~eternal love mix~ || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Flow]] || [[Scott Dolph|Scotty D.]] revisits U1 || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA || ORBITALIC TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Flow (Jammin' Ragga Mix) || [[Scott Dolph|Scotty D.]] revisits U1 || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA CS || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Silver Platform -I wanna get your heart- || U1 Reincarnates w/Leah || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA CS || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pluto Relinquish || 2MB || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA2 || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lesson 4 Choreograph Style || - || DanceDanceRevolution (2010) || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lesson 5 for your hips || - || DanceDanceRevolution (2010) || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Surrender (PureFocus remix) || U1 ft. Becca Hossany || DanceDanceRevolution II || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Taking It To The Sky || U1 feat. Tammy S Hansen || DanceDanceRevolution X2 || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IN THE ZONE || U1 (NPD3 style) & KIDD KAZMEO || DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX / DanceDanceRevolution (2010) || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CUTIE CHASER MORNING MIX || CLUB SPICE || おはスタ DanceDanceRevolution || - || ✓ || ✓ | | The Heavens Above || U1 feat. Anneliese || DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX / DanceDanceRevolution II || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| Tohoku EVOLVED || 2.1MB || DanceDanceRevolution X3 || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[fellow]] || [[Pink Turbo|ピンクターボ]] || [[jubeat knit]] || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| CUTIE CHASER MORNING MIX || CLUB SPICE || おはスタ DanceDanceRevolution || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|} | |} | ||