48,068
edits
m (→Bemani Songs) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Candy Blue ~Vocal Best Version]] || [[Seiya Murai|浅井裕子]] || [[PnM AC 5|pop'n music 5]] || POSITIVE REMIX || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Candy Blue ~Vocal Best Version]] || [[Seiya Murai|浅井裕子]] || [[PnM AC 5|pop'n music 5]] || POSITIVE REMIX || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lupin III no Theme '78|ルパン三世のテーマ'78 ]] || [[Jun Wakita|♪♪♪♪♪]] || [[PnM AC 6|pop'n music 6]] || LUPIN SANSEI || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultra Boy|うるとら ボーイ]] || [[Seiya Murai|V.C.O.]] featuring Yuko Asai || [[PnM AC 6|pop'n music 6]] || TECHNO KAYO || - || - || ✓ | | [[Ultra Boy|うるとら ボーイ]] || [[Seiya Murai|V.C.O.]] featuring Yuko Asai || [[PnM AC 6|pop'n music 6]] || TECHNO KAYO || - || - || ✓ |