340,721
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Avalanx]] || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Avalanx]] || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[NEMSYS ARENA World Hexathlon]] || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Xb10r]] || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || VOLTENIZED CORE || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zero-Day Exploit(One-Day Fusion Mix)]] || 庭師 || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Zero-Day Exploit(One-Day Fusion Mix)]] || 庭師 || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Juusan futou|十三不塔]] || 隣の卓は役満(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reitenshi|零天視]] || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Reitenshi|零天視]] || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| ? || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||