350,191
edits
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[electro peaceful]] || Mr.T || [[jubeat copious]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[electro peaceful]] || Mr.T || [[jubeat copious]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[attack in the minor key]] || Mr.T || [[jubeat saucer]] || ELECTROSHOCK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ride on the Light || Mr.T || KEYBOARDMANIA 2ndMIX || FORMULA || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | Ride on the Light || Mr.T || KEYBOARDMANIA 2ndMIX || FORMULA || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |