349,782
edits
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Uso|嘘]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.05''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.05''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Uso|嘘]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.05''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.05''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[chAngE]] || [[AC GFDM XG2|GF/DM XG2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''2.00''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.55''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fast Forward]] || [[AC GFDM XG2|GF/DM XG2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.75''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.60''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[HIT IN THE USA]] || [[AC GFDM XG2|GF/DM XG2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.95''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.95''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Joyful|じょいふる]] || [[AC GFDM XG2|GF/DM XG2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.55''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.75''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari|君の知らない物語]] || [[AC GFDM XG2|GF/DM XG2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.20''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.10''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Okuru Kotoba|贈る言葉]] || [[AC GFDM XG2|GF/DM XG2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.95''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.45''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Venus to Jesus|ヴィーナスとジーザス]] || [[AC GFDM XG2|GF/DM XG2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.65''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.35''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||