343,796
edits
Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MODEL FT2|MODEL FT2 Miracle Version]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.80→4.55 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.40→6.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.30→8.55 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.80→9.90 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.90→3.80 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.50→5.20 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.00→8.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.50→9.65 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.20→4.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.20→5.75 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.50→7.85 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.65→9.80 | | [[MODEL FT2|MODEL FT2 Miracle Version]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.80→4.55 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.40→6.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.30→8.55 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.80→9.90 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.90→3.80 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.50→5.20 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.00→8.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.50→9.65 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.20→4.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.20→5.75 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.50→7.85 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.65→9.80 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Purple storm]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ring]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Venus]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[ZENITH|ZËNITH]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||