343,796
edits
Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Master | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Master | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[1/n]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[1/n]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Catharsis Garden]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chronos]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Driven Shooter]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[ENCORE CONQUEST]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[four-leaf]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Highway star]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Icicles]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[I wanna kiss you]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jungle]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|} | |} | ||