343,796
edits
Line 916: | Line 916: | ||
| [[GO-ON]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.20→2.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.80→3.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.00→6.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.05→2.95 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.40→4.15 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.00→6.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.50→2.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.90→3.80 || style="background:#FB607F;"|4.20→4.90 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[GO-ON]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.20→2.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.80→3.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.00→6.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.05→2.95 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.40→4.15 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.00→6.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.50→2.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.90→3.80 || style="background:#FB607F;"|4.20→4.90 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hunter ~doushitemo hoshiimono~|Hunter ~どうしても欲しいもの~]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[HYPER JET LAND]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[IMI]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.60→3.50 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.90→4.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.50→7.90 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.80→2.70 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.55→4.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9.00→9.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.25→3.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.40→4.20 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.60→6.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[White wings]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.50→6.95 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.70→? || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[White wings]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.50→6.95 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.70→? || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- |