343,796
edits
Line 962: | Line 962: | ||
| [[White wings]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.70→2.55 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.45→4.20 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.80→6.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.35→4.10 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.50→6.95 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.70→8.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.30→3.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.65→4.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.10→6.60 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[White wings]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.70→2.55 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.45→4.20 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.80→6.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.35→4.10 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.50→6.95 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.70→8.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.30→3.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.65→4.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.10→6.60 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[X-treme Grade]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"| | | [[WILD CREATURES]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[X-treme Grade]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.40→4.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.30→5.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.60→8.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.30→9.45 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.00→3.85 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.50→7.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.00→7.40 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.35→9.50 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.30→3.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.30→5.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.50→7.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|7.40→7.80 | |||
|- | |||
| [[You've Got 2 Get Me]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||