Dare?: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "= 誰? = == Song Information == Artist: Handsome JET Project<br> Composition/Arrangement/Guitars/Other Instruments/Programming/Recording Engineer: Yuei<br> L...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF7/dm6 || style="background:#92dd44;"|23 || style="background:#eeee77;"|47 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|63 || style="background:#92dd44;"|41 || style="background:#eeee77;"|55 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|69 || style="background:#92dd44;"|N/A || style="background:#eeee77;"|N/A || style="background:#ee3fff;"|N/A || style="background:#92dd44;"|36 || style="background:#eeee77;"|54 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|70 | | GF7/dm6 || style="background:#92dd44;"|23 || style="background:#eeee77;"|47 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|63 || style="background:#92dd44;"|41 || style="background:#eeee77;"|55 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|69 || style="background:#92dd44;"|N/A || style="background:#eeee77;"|N/A || style="background:#ee3fff;"|N/A || style="background:#92dd44;"|36 || style="background:#eeee77;"|54 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|70 | ||
|- | |||
| GF8/dm7 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↓17 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↓43 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↓60 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↑44 || style="background:#eeee77;"|55 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↓65 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|39 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|78 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↑39 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑58 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↑75 | |||
|- | |||
| GF8/dm7 power-up ver. || style="background:#92dd44;"|↓16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|43 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|60 || style="background:#92dd44;"|44 || style="background:#eeee77;"|55 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|65 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↓26 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↓38 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↑79 || style="background:#92dd44;"|39 || style="background:#eeee77;"|58 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|75 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:07, 12 June 2014
誰?
Song Information
Artist: Handsome JET Project
Composition/Arrangement/Guitars/Other Instruments/Programming/Recording Engineer: Yuei
Lyrics/Vocals: Handsome JET
Bass: Yoshihiko Koezuka
BPM: 198
Length: 1:27
Movie: tQy, た
First Music Game Appearance: GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX
Other Music Game Appearances: None.
Lyrics
None yet.
Song Connections / Remixes
None.
Trivia
- 誰? has never been on a CS release of GuitarFreaks & DrumMania.
Song Production Information
Untranslated.
Video Production Information
Untranslated.
Difficulty & Notecounts
GF/DM difficulty rated from 1 to 99. (Ratings obtained from the KONAMI official game websites and BEMANIWiki 2nd.)
Game | Drums | Guitar | Bass | Open | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basic | Advanced | Extreme | Basic | Advanced | Extreme | Basic | Advanced | Extreme | Basic | Advanced | Extreme | |
Notecounts | 334 | 534 | 633 | 356 | 356 | 356 | 266 | 376 | 376 | 356 | 356 | 356 |
GF7/dm6 | 23 | 47 | 63 | 41 | 55 | 69 | N/A | N/A | N/A | 36 | 54 | 70 |
GF8/dm7 | ↓17 | ↓43 | ↓60 | ↑44 | 55 | ↓65 | 27 | 39 | 78 | ↑39 | ↑58 | ↑75 |
GF8/dm7 power-up ver. | ↓16 | 43 | 60 | 44 | 55 | 65 | ↓26 | ↓38 | ↑79 | 39 | 58 | 75 |
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.