Akhuta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ludus In Tenebris]] || Akhuta || [[AC PENDUAL|beatmania IIDX 22 PENDUAL]] / [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || LIAISON || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Ludus In Tenebris]] || Akhuta || [[AC PENDUAL|beatmania IIDX 22 PENDUAL]] / [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || LIAISON || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Truare!]] || Akhuta || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arena Sexarboris]] || Akhuta || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Arena Sexarboris]] || Akhuta || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |