Arrabbiata: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
=== DanceDanceRevolution === | === DanceDanceRevolution === | ||
{{DDR Chart | {{DDR Chart Header| | ||
| | {{DDR Chart Notecounts|167 / 0|310 / 0|376 / 1|452 / 1|- / - / -|310 / 1|375 / 1|447 / 1|- / - / -}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA2|3|7|8|9|-|7|8|9|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution X→X2|5|11|13|15|-|12|13|16|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX→Present|5|11|13|15|-|12|↑14|16|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution / Dancing Stage SuperNOVA2 CS|3|7|8|9|-|7|8|9|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution (PS3)|3|6|9|10|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
=== pop'n music === | === pop'n music === | ||
{| | {{Pnm Chart Header| | ||
{{Pnm Chart Notecounts|349|363|676|907|448|-}} | |||
{{Pnm Chart|pop'n music 10|17|21|28|40|22|-}} | |||
{{Pnm Chart|pop'n music 11→20 fantasia|17|21|28|↓39|22|-}} | |||
{{Pnm Chart|pop'n music Sunny Park→Present|-|27|34|45|22|-}} | |||
{{Pnm Chart|pop'n music 10 CS|17|21|28|39|22|-}} | |||
{{Pnm Chart|pop'n music 11 CS|17|21|28|39|22|-}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 10 | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 11→20 fantasia | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music Sunny Park→Present | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 10 CS | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 11 CS | |||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] |