Shohei Uno: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Musik LoverZ]] || RoughSketch || [[AC copula|beatmania IIDX 23 copula]] || HARDSTYLE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Musik LoverZ]] || RoughSketch || [[AC copula|beatmania IIDX 23 copula]] || HARDSTYLE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 最強プロデュース!めざせ干支ップ☆アイドル || ウサたん(CV:相坂優歌)、ウマたん(CV:小澤亜李)、キーたん(CV:戸田めぐみ)、イヌたん(CV:本多真梨子) || BeatStream || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Saikyou produce! Mezase etop idol|最強プロデュース!めざせ干支ップ☆アイドル]] || ウサたん(CV:相坂優歌)、ウマたん(CV:小澤亜李)、キーたん(CV:戸田めぐみ)、イヌたん(CV:本多真梨子) || [[BeatStream]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Power of Battle (vs REDALiCE)]] || RoughSketch vs [[Yoshikazu Nagai|REDALiCE]] feat.イザベル || [[BeatStream AnimTribe|BeatStream アニムトライヴ]] || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cirno no perfect sansuu kyoushitsu (EDM REMIX)|チルノのパーフェクトさんすう教室 (EDM REMIX)]] || uno(IOSYS) || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Cirno no perfect sansuu kyoushitsu (EDM REMIX)|チルノのパーフェクトさんすう教室 (EDM REMIX)]] || uno(IOSYS) || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || - || ✓ || - |