Toshihiro Mizuno: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin Trip]] || Mika☆Rika || GIRLS COUNTRY || [[PnM AC 18|pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝]] || ✓ || - || - | | [[Twin Trip]] || Mika☆Rika || GIRLS COUNTRY || [[PnM AC 18|pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝]] || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Marigold (Jazzy Hip-Hop Remix)]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|SHORTCUTS]] rmx by ROMANTIC PRODUCTION || FLOWER POP REMIX || [[PnM AC 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Princess Roki]] || [[Akino]] || LUNIC AIR || [[PnM AC 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || ✓ || - || - | | [[Princess Roki]] || [[Akino]] || LUNIC AIR || [[PnM AC 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || ✓ || - || - |