Nijiiro: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→pop'n music) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
=== DanceDanceRevolution === | === DanceDanceRevolution === | ||
{{DDR Chart | {{DDR Chart Header| | ||
| | {{DDR Chart Notecounts|99 / 0|118 / 0|256 / 3|328 / 0|427 / 6 / 0|105 / 0|215 / 3|350 / 0|406 / 8 / 0}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA→SuperNOVA2|1|3|6|8|-|3|5|8|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution X|3|4|8|11|-|4|7|13|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution X2→Present|3|4|8|11|'''13'''|4|7|13|'''13'''}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution / Dancing Stage SuperNOVA CS|1|3|6|8|-|3|5|8|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution / Dancing Stage SuperNOVA2 CS US/EU|1|3|6|8|-|3|5|8|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution S+|3|4|8|11|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
=== pop'n music === | === pop'n music === | ||
{| | {{pnm Chart Header|5b=a|psp=a| | ||
{{pnm Chart Notecounts|260|425|821|1045|364|444|psp5b=367|psp7b=371|psp7bh=746}} | |||
{{pnm Chart|pop'n music 13 カーニバル→20 fantasia|10|19|31|37|18|21|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm Chart|pop'n music Sunny Park→Present|-|25|37|43|18|21|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm Chart|pop'n music 13 カーニバル CS|10|19|31|37|18|21|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm Chart|pop'n music portable 2 DLC|10|19|31|37|-|-|14|16|28}} | |||
}} | |||
| pop'n music 13 カーニバル→20 fantasia | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music Sunny Park→Present | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 13 カーニバル CS | |||
|- | |||
| pop'n music portable 2 DLC | |||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] |