Naoyuki Sato: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caral no tsuki|カラルの月]] || [[Tomoaki Hirono|猫叉劇団]] || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || NOMADIC NATION || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Caral no tsuki|カラルの月]] || [[Tomoaki Hirono|猫叉劇団]] || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || NOMADIC NATION || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[WORLD COLOR]] || 猫叉Master || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || VITAMIN POP || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greening]] || 猫叉Master || [[PnM CS Portable|pop'n music portable]] || GREENING || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Greening]] || 猫叉Master || [[PnM CS Portable|pop'n music portable]] || GREENING || ✓ || ✓ |