Atsushi Morimori: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pieces of a Dream]] || [[uma]] vs. モリモリあつし || [[SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Pieces of a Dream]] || [[uma]] vs. モリモリあつし || [[SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| ? || [[uma]] vs. モリモリあつし || [[SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:49, 3 December 2015
Atsushi Morimori
Artist Information
- Name: Unknown
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/ats024
- Soundcloud: https://soundcloud.com/ats024
Profile
Atsushi Morimori is a Japanese doujin artist and a popular BMS producer who won several SOUND VOLTEX FLOOR contests. He usually dabbles into renaissance and artcore music.
Trivia
- Currently, Atsushi Morimori's BEMANI songs are all part of contests.
Aliases
- モリモリあつし
- 流星トラップボーイズ (with polysha)
BEMANI Songs
Song | Artist | Game | Genre | Composition | Arrangement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ärche | モリモリあつし vs. uma | MÚSECA | - | ✓ | ✓ |
Appliqué | モリモリあつし | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- | - | ✓ | ✓ |
ドキドキ☆流星トラップガール!! | 流星トラップボーイズ | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- | - | ✓ | - |
Le Fruit Défendu | モリモリあつし+Verdammt | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS | - | ✓ | ✓ |
Lucky*Clover | Shiron+こふ×モリモリあつしと提供でお送りします。 | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS | - | ✓ | ✓ |
Pieces of a Dream | uma vs. モリモリあつし | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS | - | ✓ | ✓ |
? | uma vs. モリモリあつし | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS | - | - | ✓ |
Discography
Albums
- un deux trois... (2014)