CS GD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="100px"|Added in | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="100px"|Added in | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="100px"|Locked in | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="100px"|Locked in | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[overviews]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|vox]] || 02/24/2014 || 03/03/2014 | | [[overviews]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|vox]] || 02/24/2014 || 03/03/2014 | ||
Line 64: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Power Game]] || [[Yoko Aramaki|荒牧陽子]] || 02/27/2014 || 03/06/2014 | | [[Power Game]] || [[Yoko Aramaki|荒牧陽子]] || 02/27/2014 || 03/06/2014 | ||
|- | |||
| [[THE OCEAN AND YOU]] || [[Motoaki Furukawa|古川もとあき]] || 02/28/2014 || 03/07/2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sonne]] || [[Asaki|あさき]] || 03/01/2014 || 03/08/2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moon of Muse]] || [[Kenji Suzuki|鈴木健治]] || 03/02/2014 || 03/09/2014 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | ||
| [[Plum]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|肥塚良彦]] || 02/20/2014 || 02/27/2014 | | [[Plum]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|肥塚良彦]] || 02/20/2014 || 02/27/2014 | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |||
| [[HEAVEN'S COCKTAIL]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|高野治幸]]&[[Harumi Ueko|NEW BIG 5]] || 02/21/2014 || 02/28/2014 | |||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |||
| [[MODEL DD6]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || 02/22/2014 || 03/01/2014 | |||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |||
| [[You've Got 2 Get Me]] || [[Sota Fujimori]] feat. RIO || 02/23/2014 || 03/02/2014 | |||
|} | |} | ||