CS GD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|3-10 Branch (requires a KONAMI ID) | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|3-10 Branch (requires a KONAMI ID) | ||
|- | |||
| 3-10 || [[Sandogasa ponta wa kyou mo iku|三度笠ポン太は今日も行く]] || [[Yoko Aramaki|荒牧陽子]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3-11 || [[Pink Bird]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|肥塚良彦]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3-12 || [[Piece of History]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|2-15 Branch (requires 50 Gitadrops) | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|2-15 Branch (requires 50 Gitadrops) |