CS GD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cosmic Hurricane (GFDM ver.)]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] feat. [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] | | [[Cosmic Hurricane (GFDM ver.)]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] feat. [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] | ||
|} | |||
=== Vol.2 (04/01/2014) === | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="250px"|Song Title | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="275px"|Artist | |||
|- | |||
| [[MODEL DD5]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Purple storm]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|Trick Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[ATOMS]] || [[Asaki|Rotten Blotch]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dynamis]] || [[Jin Senbonmatsu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[four-leaf]] || [[Asaki|Sis Bond Chit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Icicles]] || [[Harumi Ueko|Jimmy Weckl]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tentei otoko no ko hen]] || [[Asaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Excavation Damage]] || [[Yasushi Asada]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adverse Criticism]] || [[Yasushi Asada]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MODEL DD10]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||