AC jb: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tengoku to jigoku|天国と地獄]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | | [[Tengoku to jigoku|天国と地獄]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee;" colspan="5"|Added on December 15th, 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crosswind]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evans]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]]|| style="background:#92dd44;"|7 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[In Scottish Highlands]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ai no uta|あいのうた]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|肥塚良彦]] || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|10 | |||
|} | |} | ||