OSTER project: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Selfish Sweet]] || OSTER project feat. [[Kanata.N|かなたん]] || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || R&B || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Selfish Sweet]] || OSTER project feat. [[Kanata.N|かなたん]] || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || R&B || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Edible flower no dokuhaku|エディブルフラワーの独白]] || OSTER project feat.[[Yu Tokiwa|常盤ゆう]] || [[AC CANNON BALLERS|beatmania IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS]] || ? || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EBONY & IVORY]] || OSTER project || [[AC BST|BeatStream]] || RAGTIME CHIPTUNE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[EBONY & IVORY]] || OSTER project || [[AC BST|BeatStream]] || RAGTIME CHIPTUNE || ✓ || ✓ || - |