Yuichi Asami: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Trivia: Irrelevant if it's already in the respective article.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CUTIE CHASER (MORNING MIX)]] || CLUB SPICE || [[CS DDR Oha Suta|おはスタ DanceDanceRevolution]] || KIDS POP || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[CUTIE CHASER (MORNING MIX)]] || CLUB SPICE || [[CS DDR Oha Suta|おはスタ DanceDanceRevolution]] || KIDS POP || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Taiyou iwaku moeyo chaos (Sol oscuro Nya! Mix)|太陽曰く燃えよカオス (Sol oscuro ¡Nya! Mix)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "U1-ASAMi" feat.[[Nanami Hirata|ななひら]] || 彩響DJアニクラゲ || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Synergy For Angels]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]×U1-ASAMi || ([[Shiritsu BEMANI gakuen|私立BEMANI学園]]) || ORBITALIC REVOLUTION || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Synergy For Angels]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]×U1-ASAMi || ([[Shiritsu BEMANI gakuen|私立BEMANI学園]]) || ORBITALIC REVOLUTION || ✓ || ✓ || - |