Keiichi Ueno: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Be Happy!|Be☆Happy!]] || SATOE vs. 上野圭市 (Transforming into NickQ) || [[PnM AC 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || E-CLINIC || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Be Happy!|Be☆Happy!]] || SATOE vs. 上野圭市 (Transforming into NickQ) || [[PnM AC 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || E-CLINIC || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fushigi Hikou|ふしぎ飛行]] || SATOE vs. 上野圭市 || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || POPPING WONDER || ✓ || ✓ || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||