Toshiyuki Kakuta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Activediver (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shounan lonely MIDNIGHT RAIN|湘南ロンリーMIDNIGHT RAIN]] || [[Nana Takahashi]] & BEMANI Sound Team "T.Kakuta" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || 歌謡ニューウェーブ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Shounan lonely MIDNIGHT RAIN|湘南ロンリーMIDNIGHT RAIN]] || [[Nana Takahashi]] & BEMANI Sound Team "T.Kakuta" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || 歌謡ニューウェーブ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[CADENZA]] || [[lapix]] ∞ BEMANI Sound Team "L.E.D." || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[JUSTICE/GUILTY feat. Nana Takahashi & 709sec.]] || BEMANI Sound Team "L.E.D." || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || ROCKIN' DRUM & BASS || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[JUSTICE/GUILTY feat. Nana Takahashi & 709sec.]] || BEMANI Sound Team "L.E.D." || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || ROCKIN' DRUM & BASS || ✓ || ✓ || - |