Naoyuki Sato: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Proof of the existence]] || 猫叉Master+ || [[AC tricoro|beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro]] || HARD ELECTRONICA || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Proof of the existence]] || 猫叉Master+ || [[AC tricoro|beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro]] || HARD ELECTRONICA || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rainbow after snow]] || 猫叉Master feat. [[Momoko Hayashi|林ももこ]] || [[AC tricoro|beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro]] / [[jubeat saucer]] || DRUM'N'BASS || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tribe || 猫叉Master || DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX || - || ✓ || ✓ | | Tribe || 猫叉Master || DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 109: | Line 111: | ||
| [[Caral no tsuki|カラルの月]] || [[Tomoaki Hirono|猫叉劇団]] || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || NOMADIC NATION || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Caral no tsuki|カラルの月]] || [[Tomoaki Hirono|猫叉劇団]] || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || NOMADIC NATION || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WORLD COLOR]] || 猫叉Master feat. 林ももこ || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || VITAMIN POP || ✓ || ✓ | | [[WORLD COLOR]] || 猫叉Master feat. [[Momoko Hayashi|林ももこ]] || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || VITAMIN POP || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sajin kagerou|砂塵カゲロウ]] || 猫叉Master || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || ? || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Sajin kagerou|砂塵カゲロウ]] || 猫叉Master || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || ? || ✓ || ✓ |