Naoyuki Sato: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| [[Fat snail]] || NECOMATA MODIFY SALVATION feat. シシドヒナタ || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Fat snail]] || NECOMATA MODIFY SALVATION feat. シシドヒナタ || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GAIA -GITADORA EDITION-]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|猫叉L.E.D.Master+]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[GAIA -GITADORA EDITION-]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|猫叉L.E.D.Master+]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[nightbird lost wing (GITADORA ver.)]] || 猫叉Master+ || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Good-bye Chalon]] || 猫叉Master+ || [[jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Good-bye Chalon]] || 猫叉Master+ || [[jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - |