CS GD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | ||
| [[Kotatsu to mikan|こたつとみかん]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|ピンクカプセル]] || 09/04/2013 || 09/11/2013 | | [[Kotatsu to mikan|こたつとみかん]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|ピンクカプセル]] || 09/04/2013 || 09/11/2013 | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |||
| [[Dragon Blade]] || [[Kozo Nakamura]] || 09/05/2013 || 09/12/2013 | |||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |||
| [[DAWN (GFDM)|DAWN]] || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|Melodyout]] || 09/06/2013 || 09/13/2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="4"|Free Songs | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="4"|Free Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Konamonya ninjouka|こなもん屋人情歌]] || [[Shigeharu Saeki|天下茶屋子]] || 09/07/2013 || 09/14/2013 | | [[Konamonya ninjouka|こなもん屋人情歌]] || [[Shigeharu Saeki|天下茶屋子]] || 09/07/2013 || 09/14/2013 | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spring Pain]] || [[Seiya Murai|seiya-murai]] feat. ALT || 09/11/2013 || 09/18/2013 | | [[Spring Pain]] || [[Seiya Murai|seiya-murai]] feat. ALT || 09/11/2013 || 09/18/2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rock to Infinity]] || [[Jin Senbonmatsu|千本松 仁]] || 09/12/2013 || 09/19/2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yamikura|ヤミクラ]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|PON]] || 09/13/2013 || 09/20/2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||